Seehua.Com seehua.com

News.Seehua.Com

news.seehua.com receives about 2,700 unique visitors and 11,610 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,616.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank news.seehua.com is ranked number 112,464 in the world and 0.00054% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Malaysia and links to network IP address 111.90.139.4. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - news.seehua.com

诗华报业在东马5大城市古晋、诗巫、美里、亚庇及拿笃各设有印刷厂,同步发行,占尽领先优势,员工千余人,销售网遍布东马各大小城镇以及汶莱,为销量最广报纸。
How did news.seehua.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with seehua.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is news.seehua.com?

2.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
81,000
Pages per Visit:
4.30
Daily Pageviews:
11,610
Alexa Rank:
112,464 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00054%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Malaysia 52.6%27.8%1812
Australia 11.4%20.3%10660
Iran 11.0%39.2%14990
Singapore 6.8%7.4%7960
Taiwan 3.1%0.7%39190
Hong Kong 2.2%2.0%25439
United States 1.7%0.3%782393

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
news.seehua.com
99.57%99.07%5.0
c.seehua.com
0.87%0.93%5

Competitive Data

SEMrush news.seehua.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  news.seehua.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  3,158,026
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  56
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  40
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is news.seehua.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much news.seehua.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$36.73
Monthly Revenue:
$1,101.90
Yearly Revenue:
$13,406.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Australia 2,357$17.75
Malaysia 3,228$9.78
Iran 4,551$5.28
Singapore 859$2.57
Hong Kong 232$0.80
United States 35$0.40
Taiwan 81$0.15

How much money do news.seehua.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$182.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,225.82
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,749
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
52,482
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
638,529
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Australia 471$3.55
Iran 728$0.84
Malaysia 258$0.78
Singapore 249$0.74
Hong Kong 23$0.08
United States 6$0.07
Taiwan 13$0.02

How much is news.seehua.com worth?

Website Value:
$20,616.68

Where is news.seehua.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
111.90.139.4
ASN:
AS45839 
ISP:
Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd 
Server Location:

Malaysia
 

Other sites hosted on 111.90.139.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does news.seehua.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3006 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  100

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

news.seehua.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

news.seehua.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 03 Jan 2018 10:24:37 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.18 (Ubuntu)
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.5.4
Location: http://news.seehua.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Wed, 03 Jan 2018 11:24:37 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Varnish: 215***5190 213185046
Age: 1185
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 03 Jan 2018 10:43:50 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.18 (Ubuntu)
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.5.4
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Wed, 03 Jan 2018 11:43:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Varnish: 216602254 217287141
Age: 13
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 179000
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-05-22
Domain Age:
20 years 7 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: SEEHUA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 265557_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2010-09-22T00:54:55Z
Creation Date: 1997-05-22T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-23T04:00:00Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.theborneopost.com
Name Server: ns2.theborneopost.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-04T06:54:29+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: CENTRAL DATA CENTRE

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SEEHUA.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.THEBORNEOPOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEBORNEOPOST.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-sep-2013
Creation Date: 22-may-1997
Expiration Date: 23-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 04 Jun 2015 06:54:11 GMT <<<
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with seehua.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
news.seehua.com widget